Current Wyoming Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Wyoming Senator
John Barrasso - R
►Websitebarrasso.senate.gov/public
66
Wyoming Senator
Mike Enzi - R
►Websitewww.enziforwyoming.com
74
US House of Representatives
Wyoming Congressional District 1
Liz Cheney - R
►Websitecheneyforwyoming.com
52
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Wyoming Governor
Mark Gordon - R
►Websitewww.markgordon4wyoming.com
Wyoming Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Statewide Officials
Wyoming State Treasurer
Curt Meier - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=524
65
Wyoming State Auditor
Kristi Racines - R
Wyoming Secretary Of State
Edward Buchanan - R
►WebsiteBUCHANANFORSECRETARYOFSTATE.COM
Wyoming Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Jillian Balow - R
►WebsiteJILLIAN4SUPT.COM
48
Wyoming Senate
State Senator District 1
Ogden Driskill - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1972
State Senator District 2
Brian S. Boner - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=2021
State Senator District 3
Cheri Steinmetz - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=2011
State Senator District 4
Tara Nethercott - R
State Senator District 5
Lynn Hutchings - R
►Websitehutchingsforsenate.com
58
State Senator District 6
Anthony Bouchard - R
►Websiteanthonybouchard.com
State Senator District 7
Stephan Pappas - R
State Senator District 8
Floyd A. Esquibel - D
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1090
80
State Senator District 9
Chris Rothfuss - D
►Websitewww.rothfussforsenate.com
46
State Senator District 10
Glenn Moniz - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1259
74
State Senator District 11
Larry S. Hicks - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1963
59
State Senator District 12
Liisa Anselmi-Dalton - D
State Senator District 13
Tom James - R
State Senator District 14
Fred A. Baldwin - R
►Websitewww.fredbaldwinforsenate.com
State Senator District 15
Wendy Davis Schuler - R
State Senator District 16
Dan Dockstader - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1048
60
State Senator District 17
Mike Gierau - D
State Senator District 18
Henry H.R. "Hank" Coe - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=967
72
State Senator District 19
Reynolds John Kost - R
State Senator District 20
Wyatt Agar - R
►Websitewyattagar.2016wygop.com
State Senator District 21
Bo Biteman - R
State Senator District 22
Dave Kinskey - R
State Senator District 23
Jeff Wasserburger - R
State Senator District 24
Michael Von Flatern - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=139
64
State Senator District 25
Cale Case - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=945
60
State Senator District 26
Eli D. Bebout - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1123
72
State Senator District 27
Bill Landen - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=434
62
State Senator District 28
Jim Anderson - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=919
75
State Senator District 29
Drew A. Perkins - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=188
62
State Senator District 30
Charles K. Scott - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=294
73
Wyoming House
State Representative District 1
Tyler Lindholm - R
State Representative District 2
Hans Hunt - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1977
State Representative District 3
Eric Barlow - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1995
52
State Representative District 4
Dan R. Kirkbride - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1984
66
State Representative District 5
Shelly L. Duncan - R
►WebsiteWWW.DUNCANHOUSEDIST5.COM
State Representative District 6
Aaron Clausen - R
State Representative District 7
Sue Wilson - R
►Websitewilsonwyominghouse7.com
State Representative District 8
Bob Nicholas - R
►Websitewww.bobforhouse.com
61
State Representative District 9
Landon Brown - R
►Websitebrownforwyoming.com
State Representative District 10
John Eklund, Jr. - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1978
State Representative District 11
Jared Olsen - R
►Websiteolsenforwyoming.com
State Representative District 12
Clarence Styvar - R
State Representative District 13
Cathy Connolly - D
►Websiteconnollyforhouse.com
62
State Representative District 14
Dan Furphy - R
State Representative District 15
Donald Burkhart - R
►Websitewww.burkhartforwyhouse.com
70
State Representative District 16
Michael Stephen Yin - D
►WebsiteELECTMIKEYIN.COM
32
State Representative District 17
JoAnn Dayton - D
►Websitedaytonforhouse.com
State Representative District 18
Thomas D. Crank - R
State Representative District 19
Danny Eyre - R
State Representative District 20
Albert Sommers - R
►Websitewww.albertsommers.com
State Representative District 21
Evan J. Simpson - R
State Representative District 22
Jim Roscoe - I
State Representative District 23
Andy Schwartz - D
►Websitewww.schwartzhd23.com
State Representative District 24
Sandy Newsome - R
State Representative District 25
Dan Laursen - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=2006
State Representative District 26
Jamie Flitner - R
State Representative District 27
Mike Greear - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1961
State Representative District 28
John R. Winter - R
State Representative District 29
Mark S. Kinner - R
►Websitewww.repkinner.com
66
State Representative District 30
Clifford M. Jennings - R
►Websitemarkjennings30.com/
State Representative District 31
Scott Clem - R
►WebsiteFACEBOOK.COM/SCOTTMCLEM
State Representative District 32
Timothy P. Hallinan - R
State Representative District 33
Andrea Clifford - D
State Representative District 34
Tim Salazar - R
State Representative District 35
Joseph E. MacGuire - R
State Representative District 36
Arthur Lyle Washut - R
►Websitewww.artwashutforhouse36.com/
State Representative District 37
Steve Harshman - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=717
State Representative District 38
Tom Walters - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1993
State Representative District 39
Stan Blake - D
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=846
64
State Representative District 40
Richard L. Tass - I
State Representative District 41
Bill Henderson - R
State Representative District 42
Theodore "Jim" Blackburn - R
State Representative District 43
Dan Zwonitzer - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1141
39
State Representative District 44
Sara L. Burlingame - D
State Representative District 45
Charles F. Pelkey - D
►Websitepelkeyforhouse.com
State Representative District 46
Bill Haley - R
State Representative District 47
Jerry Paxton - R
►Websitewww.jerrypaxton.com
State Representative District 48
Clark Stith - R
►Websitewww.clarkstith.com
State Representative District 49
Garry C. Piiparinen - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1999
State Representative District 50
David Northrup - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1998
57
State Representative District 51
Cyrus Mckee Western - R
►Websitewww.votewestern.com/
State Representative District 52
William "Bill" Pownall - R
State Representative District 53
Roy Edwards - R
State Representative District 54
Lloyd Charles Larsen - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1988
State Representative District 55
David R. Miller - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=541
65
State Representative District 56
Jerry Obermueller - R
State Representative District 57
Chuck Gray - R
State Representative District 58
Patrick Sweeney - R
►Websitesweeneyforhouse.com
State Representative District 59
Carl R. "Bunky" Loucks - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1966
State Representative District 60
John L. Freeman - D
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1970
64
We Need Your Help